Agrigento

.Comuniresidenti
densità
1Agrigento59.605243,7
2Sciacca40.713213,1
3Licata37.407209,1
4Canicattì35.766391,2
5Favara32.527401,5
6Palma di Montechiaro22.962300,7
7Ribera19.055160,6
8Porto Empedocle16.916705,1
9Raffadali12.737574,0
10Menfi12.534110,7
11Ravanusa11.609234,1
12Campobello di Licata9.964123,2
13Aragona9.458127,1
14Racalmuto8.219120,3
15Casteltermini8.12981,7
16San Giovanni Gemini8.017304,8
17Naro7.65836,9
18Lampedusa e Linosa6.572257,9
19Santa Margherita di Belice6.38695,2
20Cammarata6.28932,8
21Sambuca di Sicilia5.87661,3
22Grotte5.683238,2
23Santo Stefano Quisquina4.60153,5
24Realmonte4.562223,5
25Siculiana4.502110,9
26Cattolica Eraclea3.71559,8
27Bivona3.66541,4
28Caltabellotta3.61529,3
29Cianciana3.42290,8
30San Biagio Platani3.27577,2
31Montevago3.00292,5
32Alessandria della Rocca2.95947,8
33Castrofilippo2.919162,5
34Burgio2.65062,8
35Montallegro2.54292,9
36Santa Elisabetta2.413149,2
37Camastra2.075127,5
38Lucca Sicula1.78797,1
39Villafranca Sicula1.38978,6
40Calamonaci1.32740,7
41Sant’Angelo Muxaro1.32620,5
42Joppolo Giancaxio1.24865,3
43Comitini97344,9

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.