Provincia di Siracusa

.ComuneResidentidensità
1Siracusa122.031598,0
2Augusta36.091330,1
3Avola31.576425,2
4Noto24.07443,7
5Lentini23.761110,1
6Floridia22.726866,7
7Pachino22.263441,1
8Rosolini21.322280,0
9Carlentini17.768112,4
10Melilli13.59899,9
11Francofonte12.727172,1
12Priolo Gargallo11.986208,1
13Palazzolo Acreide8.730101,1
14Sortino8.65792,9
15Solarino8.178628,6
16Canicattini Bagni7.125471,5
17Portopalo di Capo Passero3.916263,3
18Ferla2.479100,1
19Buccheri1.97934,5
20Buscemi1.03520,1
21Cassaro80041,2

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.