Lecce

.Comuneresidentidensità
1Lecce94.989398,5
2Nardò31.511165,4
3Galatina27.056331,5
4Copertino24.258420,0
5Gallipoli20.678512,5
6Casarano20.176529,8
7Tricase17.621413,3
8Galatone15.584334,9
9Surbo15.135744,1
10Trepuzzi14.603616,9
11Maglie14.345641,5
12Leverano14.214291,4
13Squinzano14.100481,6
14Veglie14.049229,0
15Monteroni di Lecce13.930844,8
16Cavallino12.840574,8
17Ugento12.419125,8
18Carmiano12.166514,2
19Taviano12.098571,2
20Lizzanello11.929477,0
21Taurisano11.855508,4
22Matino11.476436,7
23Racale10.952447,6
24Campi Salentina10.389230,3
25Melendugno9.947109,2
26Ruffano9.767251,6
27Aradeo9.4361.108,8
28Martano9.151419,0
29Parabita9.121437,7
30Cutrofiano8.992161,4
31Lequile8.661238,2
32Salice Salentino8.287140,5
33San Cesario di Lecce8.2261.030,8
34Novoli8.078454,6
35Melissano7.173577,5
36Vernole7.135117,8
37Calimera7.084635,9
38Scorrano6.992200,6
39Alliste6.730286,7
40Alessano6.419225,4
41Porto Cesareo6.196178,7
42Collepasso6.066478,4
43Poggiardo6.058306,0
44Sannicola5.905216,1
45Corigliano d’Otranto5.787206,2
46Guagnano5.748152,1
47Otranto5.74275,4
48San Donato di Lecce5.700269,4
49Alezio5.695344,5
50Corsano5.500605,7
51Soleto5.444181,8
52Presicce5.356222,3
53Neviano5.315330,9
54Castrignano del Capo5.257259,3
55Tuglie5.214620,7
56Gagliano del Capo5.154319,3
57Muro Leccese4.948299,2
58Specchia4.780193,2
59Andrano4.772308,5
60Acquarica del Capo4.745258,3
61Salve4.649141,8
62Supersano4.424122,2
63Uggiano La Chiesa4.409307,7
64Sogliano Cavour4.154803,5
65Cursi4.152507,6
66Arnesano4.065301,8
67Castrignano de’ Greci3.937413,6
68Carpignano Salentino3.78378,8
69Spongano3.689304,1
70Minervino di Lecce3.647204,0
71San Pietro in Lama3.562449,2
72Miggiano3.538463,1
73Morciano di Leuca3.309247,1
74Santa Cesarea Terme3.023114,3
75Diso2.964256,4
76Castri di Lecce2.920239,0
77Tiggiano2.870382,7
78Botrugno2.759285,0
79Montesano Salentino2.658313,8
80Caprarica di Lecce2.450226,4
81Castro2.422545,5
82Ortelle2.336234,8
83Nociglia2.307211,7
84Sternatia2.293138,9
85Melpignano2.235204,5
86San Cassiano2.027235,4
87Zollino1.981200,3
88Giurdignano1.970143,3
89Seclì1.890218,5
90Bagnolo del Salento1.829270,6
91Cannole1.69884,8
92Patù1.685197,3
93Martignano1.665262,2
94Surano1.644185,8
95Palmariggi1.497170,5
96Sanarica1.477115,8
97Giuggianello1.210120,3

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.