Brindisi

.Comuneresidentidensità
1Brindisi87.820267,4
2Fasano39.749308,4
3Francavilla Fontana36.571208,6
4Ostuni31.148139,2
5Mesagne26.985220,0
6Ceglie Messapica19.965153,2
7San Vito dei Normanni19.302290,8
8Carovigno16.858159,8
9Oria15.167181,7
10Latiano14.594266,4
11San Pietro Vernotico13.684297,0
12Cisternino11.600214,6
13Torre Santa Susanna10.537191,3
14San Pancrazio Salentino9.975178,3
15Villa Castelli9.346268,4
16Erchie8.772199,0
17San Donaci6.669194,9
18Cellino San Marco6.584175,8
19San Michele Salentino6.298240,6
20Torchiarolo5.459169,6

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.