Teramo

.comuniresidentidensità
1Teramo54.775360,6
2Roseto degli Abruzzi25.602484,9
3Giulianova23.980877,4
4Martinsicuro16.0831.123,1
5Silvi15.667766,5
6Pineto15.016397,9
7Alba Adriatica12.4301.308,4
8Tortoreto11.622506,2
9Atri10.720117,2
10Sant’Egidio alla Vibrata9.760535,1
11Mosciano Sant’Angelo9.331193,4
12Montorio al Vomano8.105151,9
13Castellalto7.496221,6
14Campli7.17697,1
15Bellante7.152143,4
16Notaresco6.841180,1
17Sant’Omero5.288155,6
18Nereto5.258750,1
19Corropoli5.068230,6
20Civitella del Tronto5.03664,9
21Isola del Gran Sasso d’Italia4.75957,2
22Colonnella3.707170,5
23Morro d’Oro3.618129,2
24Torricella Sicura2.63548,7
25Cellino Attanasio2.51157,1
26Basciano2.409129,2
27Controguerra2.402105,7
28Castiglione Messer Raimondo2.28574,1
29Colledara2.161108,8
30Bisenti1.92562,3
31Canzano1.920113,7
32Ancarano1.872129,9
33Penna Sant’Andrea1.764159,8
34Cermignano1.62762,4
35Torano Nuovo1.597156,7
36Castilenti1.45661,9
37Tossicia1.38054,6
38Crognaleto1.26710,2
39Castelli1.12922,7
40Montefino1.03355,9
41Valle Castellana9687,2
42Arsita81824,0
43Cortino65210,4
44Rocca Santa Maria5168,4
45Castel Castagna49127,7
46Fano Adriano2888,1
47Pietracamela2635,9

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.